CCG-Teams 2019

Herren-Team

Captain: Wolf-Dieter Rath
Pro: Chris Guy

Foto 06.08.18 08 04 37

Spieler:

Anderl Alexander Ladstätter Matthias
Biedermann Florian* Pfeiffer Tobias
Dlaska Christopher Rath Oliver
Hickman Benjamin* Reitbauer Sebastian
Koch Florian* Rockenbauer Felix
Koch Sebastian* Stöllinger Viktor*
Ladstätter Johannes Tree Oliver
  Ursi Ludovico
Staatsmeister 1998
Staatsmeister 1999
Staatsmeister 2012
Staatsmeister 2013

Fett= Nationalkader, * = NÖ-Kader

Damen-Team

Captain: Wolfgang Hülbig
Pro: Chris Guy

IMG 20190225 141018

Spielerinnen:

Hager Valerie Mramor Fanny*
Hrynasz Hedy Pistauer Julia
Kuschinsky Barbara Pöll Sophie
Ladstätter Valerie Reisch Franziska
Lamnek Marie-Christine Trevisan Patrizia
   
   
   
Staatsmeister 2009
Staatsmeister 2012
Staatsmeister 2015

Fett= Nationalkader, * = NÖ-Kader

MidAm-Team

Captain: Oliver Tree
Pro: Chris Guy

team midam

Spieler:

Attems Moritz Mramor Ferdinand
Auer Peter Theissl Christian
Felsinger Philipp Tree Oliver
Hieke Stephan Zelmanovics Florian
   
7. Platz bei den Staatsmeisterschaften 2016
4. Platz bei den Staatsmeisterschaften 2017
NÖ Vize-Landesmeister 2017

 

Seniorinnen-Team

Captain: Ingrid Brumec
Pro: Gary Felton

Seniorinnen Team

Spielerinnen:

Brumec Ingrid Nietl Eva-Maria
Dolezal Sonja Riehs Karin
Hermann Doris Tik Christine
Liebler Sabrina  
   
Staatsmeister 2014
Vize-Staatsmeister 2015
Vize-Staatsmeister 2016
NÖ Landesmeister 2016
4. Platz bei den Staatsmeisterschaften 2017
3. Platz bei den NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
3. Platz bei den Staatsmeisterschaften 2018
NÖ Landesmeister 2018

 

Senioren-Team

Captain: Erich Haunold
Pro: Brett Williams

K1024 IMG 20190225 145242

Spieler: 

Anderl Werner Polak Paul
Blaschka Christian Stein Christian
Doelzal Gernot Szekely Thomas
Haunold Erich Tik Stefan
   
   
Aufstieg in den 1. Division 2016
NÖ Landesmeister 2016
Senioren Matchplaymeister 2016
3. Platz bei den Staatsmeisterschaften 2017

 

Master-Senioren-Team

 

Captain: Hannes Weigensamer
Pro: Brett Williams

team supersenioren

Spieler:

Andraschek Siegfried Rabl Gerhard
Evert Kai Schwaiger Werner
Fiala Georg Weigensamer Hannes
  Wong Simon
   
Vize-Staatsmeister 2016
Staatsmeister 2017